Who’s Not

In Fantasy Football a player’s price is a reflection of his points scoring ability – either from good form in the case of Costa, good form in previous seasons in the case of Rooney, or expected form in the case of Sanchez.

As a rule of thumb, if a players “Form” (on the Fantasy Football Transfers page) is less than their “Price” x 0.5, then they are not performing as they should.

This list tells you the players who are not returning the points that their price suggests they should, and also face difficult fixtures. You could say these are the worst players to pick based on recent Fantasy Football points performance.

Please read our guide to how the stats are calculated and our guide to using the stats to find out more.

£
GW Points
Tot Points
Mins
GW Games
Tot Games
PPG
PPM
PPMPG
Pts L2W
Pts L4W
Games L4W
PPG L4W
PPM L4W
PPMPG L4W
Name
Team
Posn
Difficulty
£
GW Pts
Tot Pts
Mins
GW Games
Tot Games
PPG
PPM
PPMPG
Pts L2W
Pts L4W
Games L4W
PPG L4W
PPM L4W
PPMPG L4W
OspinaARSGKPMedium4.7000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MertesackerARSDEFMedium4.8000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GabrielARSDEFMedium4.80289860122.335.830.491.003.0031.000.630.21
BellerínARSDEFMedium6.567816141203.9012.000.607.008.0032.671.230.41
DebuchyARSDEFMedium4.60115020.500.220.110.000.0010.000.000.00
JenkinsonARSDEFMedium4.80282021.000.420.210.000.0010.000.000.00
WalcottARSMIDMedium7.429515231204.7512.840.644.005.0041.250.680.17
ÖzilARSMIDMedium9.4310318621224.6810.960.505.0013.0043.251.380.35
CazorlaARSMIDMedium7038618094.225.430.600.000.0010.000.000.00
RamseyARSMIDMedium7.60185560121.502.370.200.003.0021.500.390.20
WilshereBOUMIDMedium5.914816071222.188.140.376.0010.0042.501.690.42
ChamberlainARSMIDMedium5.836010541222.7310.340.475.008.0042.001.380.34
GnabryARSMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ElnenyARSMIDMedium4.51225561131.694.890.381.001.0020.500.220.11
CampbellARSMIDMedium5.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
XhakaARSMIDMedium5.204113830192.167.880.410.00-1.001-1.00-0.19-0.19
GiroudARSFWDMedium8.30776650174.539.280.556.009.0033.001.080.36
WelbeckARSFWDMedium7.31446141.000.550.142.003.0031.000.410.14
SanogoARSFWDMedium4.6000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AsanoARSFWDMedium4.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BorucBOUGKPMedium4.526620701232.8714.670.642.004.0041.000.890.22
FedericiBOUGKPMedium4.408180032.671.820.610.000.0010.000.000.00
FrancisBOUDEFMedium4.615619481242.3312.170.511.002.0040.500.430.11
CookBOUDEFMedium4.817122501252.8414.790.590.001.0040.250.210.05
DanielsBOUDEFMedium5.119118901214.3317.840.851.002.0021.000.390.20
MingsBOUDEFMedium4.5-1-133915-0.20-0.22-0.04-2.00-1.003-0.33-0.22-0.07
ArterBOUMIDMedium515620461252.2411.200.457.008.0042.001.600.40
PughBOUMIDMedium4.6122293182.754.780.603.004.0031.330.870.29
O'KaneBOUMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MacDonaldBOUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
StanislasBOUMIDMedium5.107510990155.0014.710.980.004.0022.000.780.39
GoslingBOUMIDMedium4.70368830201.807.660.381.001.0020.500.210.11
GradelBOUMIDMedium50495060.670.800.130.000.0010.000.000.00
HyndmanBOUMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IbeBOUMIDMedium4.92299301191.535.920.313.005.0041.251.020.26
CookBOUMIDMedium4.20280021.000.480.240.000.0010.000.000.00
Callum WilsonBOUFWDMedium6.106313610203.1510.330.520.003.0021.500.490.25
RantieBOUFWDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GrabbanBOUFWDMedium4.30660041.501.400.350.000.0010.000.000.00
MoussetBOUFWDMedium5.10225030.670.390.130.000.0010.000.000.00
LowtonBURDEFHard4.515320701232.3011.780.512.007.0041.751.560.39
TarkowskiBURDEFHard4091390100.902.250.230.002.0021.000.500.25
DarikwaBURDEFHard4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JonesBURMIDHard50186020.500.200.100.000.0010.000.000.00
BoydBURMIDHard5.125618821242.3310.980.464.009.0042.251.760.44
ArfieldBURMIDHard5.215114841232.229.810.433.004.0041.000.770.19
MarneyBURMIDHard4.405117640212.4311.590.550.001.0011.000.230.23
UlvestadBURMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KightlyBURMIDHard4.206104061.001.430.240.000.0010.000.000.00
VokesBURFWDHard5.717413611252.9612.980.522.009.0042.251.580.39
JutkiewiczBURFWDHard4.30213030.670.470.160.000.0010.000.000.00
HenningsBURFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LongBURFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RemyCRYFWDHard6.215114141.250.810.202.004.0031.330.650.22
SperoniCRYGKPHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McCarthySOUGKPHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MandandaCRYGKPHard4.20198100101.904.520.450.000.0010.000.000.00
WardCRYDEFHard4.824422471251.769.170.371.008.0042.001.670.42
KellyCRYDEFHard4.202512980201.255.950.300.000.0010.000.000.00
SouaréCRYDEFHard4.206270041.501.430.360.000.0010.000.000.00
BolasieEVEMIDMedium5.704510480153.007.890.530.000.0010.000.000.00
PuncheonCRYMIDHard5.215419231232.3510.380.452.007.0041.751.350.34
ZahaCRYMIDHard5.619318921234.0416.610.722.005.0041.250.890.22
JedinakCRYMIDHard4.50290021.000.440.220.000.0010.000.000.00
LedleyCRYMIDHard4.404011600182.229.090.512.004.0031.330.910.30
MutchCRYMIDHard4.20453050.800.950.190.000.0010.000.000.00
WilliamsCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Lee Chung-yongCRYMIDHard4.20234370141.645.480.390.001.0011.000.240.24
CabayeCRYMIDHard5.614614361222.098.210.372.008.0042.001.430.36
SakoCRYMIDHard5.30463050.800.750.150.000.0010.000.000.00
TownsendCRYMIDHard5.826115251242.5410.520.443.007.0041.751.210.30
CampbellCRYFWDHard4.4012120091.332.730.300.000.0010.000.000.00
WickhamCRYFWDHard5.5018412092.003.270.360.000.0010.000.000.00
StekelenburgEVEGKPMedium4.805714130173.3511.880.700.000.0010.000.000.00
JagielkaEVEDEFMedium4.603412610162.137.390.460.001.0011.000.220.22
GallowayWBADEFMedium409247042.252.250.560.000.0010.000.000.00
BrowningEVEDEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PenningtonEVEDEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MirallasEVEMIDMedium6.107613510233.3012.460.541.006.0032.000.980.33
BarryEVEMIDMedium4.415415901222.4512.270.563.004.0031.330.910.30
GibsonSUNMIDHard4.323119121.500.700.353.003.0021.500.700.35
BesicEVEMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OviedoSUNMIDHard4.3214655191.563.260.365.005.0031.671.160.39
DeulofeuEVEMIDMedium5.90134600121.082.200.180.000.0010.000.000.00
LennonEVEMIDMedium5.51225091121.834.000.331.001.0020.500.180.09
KonéEVEFWDMedium5.10346040.750.590.150.000.0010.000.000.00
NiasseHULFWDMedium5.6210224152.001.790.367.009.0042.251.610.40
McGregorHULGKPMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LenihanHULDEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DaviesHULDEFMedium4.903619410221.647.350.330.000.0010.000.000.00
OdubajoHULDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BruceHULDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SnodgrassWHUMIDMedium5.8210719131244.4618.450.777.008.0042.001.380.34
ClucasHULMIDMedium4.7-14621391251.849.790.392.006.0041.501.280.32
LivermoreWBAMIDMedium4.825218681242.1710.830.455.006.0032.001.250.42
ElmohamadyHULMIDMedium4.613816731211.818.260.391.001.0020.500.220.11
DiaméHULMIDMedium5.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MeylerHULMIDMedium4.40319290181.727.050.391.005.0031.671.140.38
MaloneyHULMIDMedium4.3015151062.503.490.580.000.0010.000.000.00
HernándezHULFWDMedium5.90429130143.007.120.512.005.0031.670.850.28
DiomandeHULFWDMedium4.514011491202.008.890.441.002.0021.000.440.22
SchmeichelLEIGKPMedium4.915614961173.2911.430.674.008.0042.001.630.41
ZielerLEIGKPMedium4.40177540101.703.860.390.000.0010.000.000.00
MorganLEIDEFMedium4.715922501252.3612.550.502.004.0041.000.850.21
FuchsLEIDEFMedium5.205520231242.2910.580.440.003.0040.750.580.14
SchluppCRYDEFHard4.718261171.141.700.241.003.0021.500.640.32
WasilewskiLEIDEFMedium3.90190020.500.260.130.000.0010.000.000.00
de LaetLEIDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SimpsonLEIDEFMedium4.814619081232.009.580.422.005.0041.251.040.26
HuthLEIDEFMedium4.904420261231.918.980.391.004.0041.000.820.20
BenalouaneLEIDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HernándezLEIDEFMedium4.203327050.600.710.140.000.0010.000.000.00
MahrezLEIMIDMedium8.927117781242.967.980.334.006.0041.500.670.17
AlbrightonLEIMIDMedium4.914614351212.199.390.451.005.0031.671.020.34
KingLEIMIDMedium4.703210930171.886.810.401.001.0020.500.210.11
DrinkwaterLEIMIDMedium5.324316531192.268.110.433.007.0041.751.320.33
InlerLEIMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GrayLEIMIDMedium4.82407261192.118.330.443.008.0042.001.670.42
AmarteyLEIMIDMedium4.514513981192.3710.000.531.001.0020.500.220.11
MendyLEIMIDMedium4.406269041.501.360.340.001.0011.000.230.23
VardyLEIFWDMedium9.627016991223.187.290.334.008.0042.000.830.21
UlloaLEIFWDMedium5.50182510131.383.270.250.000.0010.000.000.00
OkazakiLEIFWDMedium5.60379540201.856.610.331.004.0031.330.710.24
MusaLEIFWDMedium6.90367030182.005.220.291.003.0031.000.430.14
KariusLIVGKPHard4.40329000112.917.270.660.000.0010.000.000.00
SakhoCRYDEFHard4.7000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LovrenLIVDEFHard4.906917550203.4514.080.700.003.0021.500.610.31
MorenoLIVDEFHard4.4011265091.222.500.281.001.0020.500.230.11
ClyneLIVDEFHard5.868221601243.4214.140.597.0010.0042.501.720.43
FlanaganBURDEFHard4.308315061.331.860.310.000.0010.000.000.00
GomezLIVDEFHard4.8000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RandallLIVDEFHard3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SmithBOUDEFMedium404269060.671.000.170.002.0030.670.500.17
StewartLIVDEFHard4.20420050.800.950.190.000.0010.000.000.00
MatipLIVDEFHard5.354913511163.069.250.586.009.0042.251.700.42
LucasLIVMIDHard4.43174801131.313.860.305.005.0031.671.140.38
HendersonLIVMIDHard6.327321161243.0411.590.484.007.0041.751.110.28
CoutinhoLIVMIDHard8.238712861184.8310.610.595.008.0042.000.980.24
CanLIVMIDHard4.715512011192.8911.700.623.007.0041.751.490.37
LallanaLIVMIDHard7.1311617291235.0416.340.715.009.0042.251.270.32
MarkovicHULMIDMedium5.424180122.000.740.372.004.0022.000.740.37
Sheyi OjoLIVMIDHard4.7000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BrannaganLIVMIDHard4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ChirivellaLIVMIDHard4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Christian BentekeCRYFWDHard7.228219941233.5711.390.504.0012.0043.001.670.42
SturridgeLIVFWDHard9.60385470142.713.960.281.002.0021.000.210.10
BalotelliLIVFWDHard6.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IngsLIVFWDHard5.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OrigiLIVFWDHard6.20567250212.679.030.431.003.0031.000.480.16
HartMCIGKPMedium5.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ZabaletaMCIDEFMedium4.70309020142.146.380.461.002.0021.000.430.21
KompanyMCIDEFMedium5.903114040.750.510.130.000.0010.000.000.00
ClichyMCIDEFMedium5.204611740143.298.850.633.004.0022.000.770.38
MangalaMCIDEFMedium5.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DelphMCIMIDMedium4.70442041.000.850.210.002.0021.000.430.21
NasriMCIMIDMedium6.40116020.500.160.080.000.0010.000.000.00
NavasMCIMIDMedium6.10245100151.603.930.260.000.0010.000.000.00
FernandinhoMCIMIDMedium5.334416751212.108.300.405.006.0041.501.130.28
FernandoMCIMIDMedium4.70155330131.153.190.251.001.0020.500.210.11
GündoganMCIMIDMedium4.90417040113.738.370.760.000.0010.000.000.00
NolitoMCIMIDMedium8.41507361163.135.950.371.001.0020.500.120.06
ZinchenkoMCIMIDMedium5.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AgüeroMCIFWDMedium12.759414231194.957.400.396.009.0042.250.710.18
BonySTKFWDHard6.90296840112.644.200.380.000.0010.000.000.00
IheanachoMCIFWDMedium60474750162.947.830.490.000.0010.000.000.00
McNairSUNDEFHard4.20123530101.202.860.290.000.0010.000.000.00
SchneiderlinEVEMIDMedium4.6311342181.382.390.304.007.0041.751.520.38
KonstantopoulosMIDGKPHard4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AyalaMIDDEFHard4.8020390072.864.170.600.000.0010.000.000.00
FriendMIDDEFHard4.304612600162.8810.700.670.001.0011.000.230.23
FryMIDDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NsueMIDDEFHard4.1010320052.002.440.490.000.0010.000.000.00
AdomahMIDMIDHard5.403122031.000.560.190.000.0010.000.000.00
DowningMIDMIDHard4.904811650192.539.800.522.002.0021.000.410.20
LeadbitterMIDMIDHard4.5015234072.143.330.480.000.0010.000.000.00
ReachMIDMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ForshawMIDMIDHard4.516120671252.4413.560.543.007.0041.751.560.39
De PenaMIDMIDHard4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
de SartMIDMIDHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FischerMIDMIDHard4.90214070131.624.290.330.000.0010.000.000.00
NugentMIDFWDHard4.60443050.800.870.170.000.0010.000.000.00
RhodesMIDFWDHard5.408211071.141.480.210.000.0010.000.000.00
GazzanigaSOUGKPHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FonteWHUDEFMedium5.316118001212.9011.510.553.003.0040.750.570.14
TargettSOUDEFHard4.106283051.201.460.290.000.0010.000.000.00
GardosSOUDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MartinaSOUDEFHard4.30315920103.107.210.720.000.0010.000.000.00
van DijkSOUDEFHard5.607518520213.5713.390.640.001.0011.000.180.18
RedmondSOUMIDHard5.837419561243.0812.760.534.009.0042.251.550.39
DavisSOUMIDHard5.134816401212.299.410.455.007.0041.751.370.34
ReedSOUMIDHard4.30258030.670.470.160.000.0010.000.000.00
ClasieSOUMIDHard4.60248440131.855.220.400.003.0021.500.650.33
AustinSOUFWDHard6.40598660144.219.220.660.000.0010.000.000.00
GivenSTKGKPHard4.3013450062.173.020.500.000.0010.000.000.00
ButlandSTKGKPHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HaugaardSTKGKPHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Marc WilsonWBADEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CameronSTKDEFHard4.2020630082.504.760.600.000.0010.000.000.00
MuniesaSTKDEFHard4.1023289063.835.610.930.000.0010.000.000.00
BardsleySTKDEFHard4.31248981131.855.580.433.004.0041.000.930.23
WollscheidSTKDEFHard4.501180030.330.220.070.000.0010.000.000.00
JohnsonSTKDEFHard4.713812371152.538.090.541.003.0021.500.640.32
TeixeiraSTKDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IrelandSTKMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WaltersSTKMIDHard5.40479360172.768.700.510.000.0010.000.000.00
ArnautovicSTKMIDHard7.136517671213.109.150.444.0011.0042.751.550.39
AfellaySTKMIDHard5.4111321181.382.040.253.006.0041.501.110.28
ImbulaSTKMIDHard4.50237900112.095.110.460.001.0011.000.220.22
BojanSTKMIDHard5.50304750103.005.450.550.000.0010.000.000.00
DioufSTKFWDHard5.71309351181.675.260.292.002.0030.670.350.12
JoseluSTKFWDHard5.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PickfordSUNGKPHard4.105414400173.1813.170.770.000.0010.000.000.00
MatthewsSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KirchhoffSUNMIDHard4.3012433081.502.790.350.000.0010.000.000.00
CattermoleSUNMIDHard4.203175031.000.710.240.000.0010.000.000.00
LarssonSUNMIDHard4.71218151121.754.470.373.008.0042.001.700.43
RodwellSUNMIDHard4.302510240131.925.810.451.005.0031.671.160.39
LensSUNMIDHard5.90269030.670.340.110.000.0010.000.000.00
KhazriSUNMIDHard60144661131.082.330.180.000.0020.000.000.00
WatmoreSUNMIDHard4.704310250152.879.150.610.000.0010.000.000.00
BoriniSUNFWDHard5.11238001112.094.510.411.004.0031.330.780.26
NordfeldtSWAGKPMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
TaylorSWADEFMedium4.10229200121.835.370.450.000.0010.000.000.00
RangelSWADEFMedium4.30247970161.505.580.350.002.0021.000.470.23
AmatSWADEFMedium402013500161.255.000.310.000.0010.000.000.00
TabanouSWADEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KingsleySWADEFMedium3.90197650101.904.870.490.000.0010.000.000.00
van der HoornSWADEFMedium4.3015630081.883.490.440.000.0010.000.000.00
CorkSWAMIDMedium4.623515961211.677.610.363.006.0041.501.300.33
BrittonSWAMIDMedium4.40208020121.674.550.380.000.0010.000.000.00
FultonSWAMIDMedium4.40176240101.703.860.390.001.0011.000.230.23
Ki Sung-yuengSWAMIDMedium50228350161.384.400.280.001.0020.500.200.10
MonteroSWAMIDMedium50163470121.333.200.270.000.0010.000.000.00
AyewWHUMIDMedium7.10245010131.853.380.260.000.0010.000.000.00
FerSWAMIDMedium4.827215161213.4315.000.714.007.0041.751.460.36
DyerSWAMIDMedium4.7112214191.332.550.282.002.0030.670.430.14
GomisSWAFWDMedium6.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EmnesSWAFWDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BarrowSWAFWDMedium503411450191.796.800.360.000.0010.000.000.00
RoseTOTDEFMedium608415300184.6714.000.780.002.0021.000.330.17
VertonghenTOTDEFMedium5.507217730213.4313.090.620.000.0010.000.000.00
DaviesTOTDEFMedium4.71215811111.914.470.417.008.0042.001.700.43
TrippierTOTDEFMedium4.7012103043.002.550.640.000.0010.000.000.00
WimmerTOTDEFMedium4.602315040.500.430.110.000.0010.000.000.00
YedlinTOTDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DierTOTMIDMedium514918911232.139.800.434.008.0042.001.600.40
LamelaTOTMIDMedium6.60285950102.804.240.420.000.0010.000.000.00
EriksenTOTMIDMedium8.7213120921245.4615.060.635.0010.0042.501.150.29
BentalebTOTMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MasonHULMIDMedium4.60269270161.635.650.350.001.0011.000.220.22
AlliTOTMIDMedium8.8213518911245.6315.340.645.0014.0043.501.590.40
OnomahTOTMIDMedium4.20419050.800.950.190.000.0010.000.000.00
PritchardTOTMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KaneTOTFWDMedium11.2111917131205.9510.630.537.0014.0043.501.250.31
N'JieTOTFWDMedium5.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JanssenTOTFWDMedium7.51376301191.954.930.262.003.0040.750.400.10
PantilimonWATGKPMedium4.30283030.670.470.160.000.0010.000.000.00
CathcartWATDEFMedium4.31107631101.002.330.232.005.0041.251.160.29
PrödlWATDEFMedium4.515920051242.4613.110.552.004.0041.000.890.22
ParedesWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HolebasWATDEFMedium4.716420091232.7813.620.595.005.0031.671.060.35
GuédiouraMIDMIDHard4.31237831151.535.350.362.002.0030.670.470.16
AbdiWATMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WatsonWATMIDMedium4.20154050.200.240.050.000.0010.000.000.00
AnyaWATMIDMedium4.50110020.500.220.110.000.0010.000.000.00
BehramiWATMIDMedium4.503715530211.768.220.393.005.0031.671.110.37
BerghuisWATMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AmrabatWATMIDMedium504614030192.429.200.480.000.0010.000.000.00
SuárezWATMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SuccessWATMIDMedium5.71172961121.422.980.252.003.0040.750.530.13
IghaloWATFWDMedium6.803912910182.175.740.320.001.0011.000.150.15
OularéWATFWDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SinclairWATFWDMedium4.806116061.001.250.210.000.0010.000.000.00
MyhillWBAGKPMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EvansWBADEFMedium4.434715071192.4710.680.563.003.0021.500.680.34
OlssonWBADEFMedium4.208590081.001.900.240.000.0010.000.000.00
PocognoliWBADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GamboaWBADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ChesterWBADEFMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GardnerWBAMIDMedium5.10142180101.402.750.270.000.0010.000.000.00
McManamanWBAMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McCleanWBAMIDMedium4.90378610211.767.550.361.003.0031.000.610.20
LekoWBAMIDMedium4.20995071.292.140.310.000.0010.000.000.00
PhillipsWBAMIDMedium5.8211119851244.6319.140.804.009.0042.251.550.39
LambertWBAFWDMedium5.40113020.500.190.090.000.0010.000.000.00
BerahinoSTKFWDHard608300071.141.330.191.002.0030.670.330.11
RondónWBAFWDMedium6.719120461253.6413.580.543.007.0041.751.040.26
AdriánWHUGKPMedium4.60379900123.088.040.670.000.0010.000.000.00
RandolphWHUGKPMedium4.414612601143.2910.450.755.007.0041.751.590.40
CollinsWHUDEFMedium4.21328451132.467.620.592.003.0031.000.710.24
ReidWHUDEFMedium5.108019671223.6415.690.711.003.0040.750.590.15
CresswellWHUDEFMedium5.214013791162.507.690.482.004.0041.000.770.19
OxfordWHUDEFMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OgbonnaWHUDEFMedium4.804316650192.268.960.470.002.0012.000.420.42
ByramWHUDEFMedium4.209489081.132.140.270.002.0021.000.480.24
KouyatéWHUMIDMedium524717581212.249.400.454.004.0031.330.800.27
PayetWHUMIDMedium908115130194.269.000.470.000.0010.000.000.00
CullenWHUMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AntonioWHUMIDMedium7211520841244.7916.430.684.0011.0042.751.570.39
NordtveitWHUMIDMedium4.70226770131.694.680.360.000.0010.000.000.00
TöreWHUMIDMedium5.3010240061.671.890.310.000.0010.000.000.00
ValenciaEVEFWDMedium5.21315881161.945.960.371.001.0020.500.190.10
SakhoWHUFWDMedium5.8010125033.331.720.570.000.0010.000.000.00
PopeBURGKPHard3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RobinsonBURGKPHard403180031.000.750.250.000.0010.000.000.00
GudmundssonBURMIDHard4.90419220172.418.370.490.000.0010.000.000.00
KlavanLIVDEFHard4.61329551132.466.960.541.001.0020.500.220.11
GrujicLIVMIDHard4.30230030.670.470.160.000.0010.000.000.00
ZuñigaWATDEFMedium4.20337100171.947.860.460.000.0010.000.000.00
HobanWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Dja DjédjéWATDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DoucouréWATMIDMedium4.6011418071.572.390.341.004.0031.330.870.29
VydraWATFWDMedium4.5013020.500.220.110.000.0010.000.000.00
HoldingARSDEFMedium407270041.751.750.440.000.0010.000.000.00
GueyeEVEMIDMedium535317261212.5210.600.503.003.0021.500.600.30
GuzanMIDGKPHard4.2017270044.254.051.010.000.0010.000.000.00
RamírezMIDMIDHard5.205312131192.7910.190.540.000.0020.000.000.00
PiedSOUDEFHard4.70112020.500.210.110.000.0010.000.000.00
AkpomARSFWDMedium5.1000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KaikaiCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ChilwellLEIDEFMedium4.308315151.601.860.370.000.0020.000.000.00
KapustkaLEIMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AngelinoMCIDEFMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DjilobodjiSUNDEFHard4.302415770181.335.580.310.001.0011.000.230.23
Carter-VickersTOTDEFMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LaffertyBURDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MasuakuWHUDEFMedium4.7011526071.572.340.330.000.0010.000.000.00
LoveSUNDEFHard40195210121.584.750.400.000.0010.000.000.00
BastónSWAFWDMedium6.70285100142.004.180.301.002.0021.000.300.15
LadapoCRYFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AndersonCRYFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WilsonWBADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FieldWBAMIDMedium4.406168051.201.360.271.001.0020.500.230.11
WinksTOTMIDMedium4.50233951171.355.110.301.002.0030.670.440.15
OlleyHULMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ClackstoneHULDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BowenHULFWDMedium4.50565060.831.110.190.000.0010.000.000.00
KuciakHULGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LuerHULFWDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GoochSUNMIDHard4.20103230101.002.380.240.000.0010.000.000.00
AsoroSUNMIDHard4.40110020.500.230.110.000.0010.000.000.00
BaptisteMIDDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Alexander-ArnoldLIVMIDHard4.31492141.000.930.231.001.0020.500.230.12
ManningerLIVGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DefourBURMIDHard5.70519860182.838.950.500.003.0021.500.530.26
CalleriWHUFWDMedium6.6113205191.441.970.222.007.0032.331.060.35
MaffeoMCIDEFMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McGeeTOTGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
O'NeillBURMIDHard4.30385040.750.700.170.000.0010.000.000.00
Josh RobsonSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PienaarSUNMIDHard4.81157481151.003.130.212.002.0030.670.420.14
BurkeWHUDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FletcherWHUFWDMedium50133220140.932.600.190.001.0020.500.200.10
Thomas RobsonSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PereyraWATMIDMedium5.804310360143.077.410.530.000.0010.000.000.00
JanmaatWATDEFMedium4.51257411151.675.560.372.005.0041.251.110.28
BravoMCIGKPMedium505917100193.1111.800.620.001.0011.000.200.20
FernandesWHUMIDMedium4.81184711161.133.750.231.003.0031.000.630.21
BoatengCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NgoySTKFWDHard4.50549051.001.110.221.003.0031.000.670.22
HinchcliffeHULFWDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McBurnieSWAFWDMedium4.50466050.800.890.180.000.0010.000.000.00
StryjekSUNGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RoseWBAGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PérezARSFWDMedium7.84192551111.732.440.224.005.0031.670.640.21
ZazaWHUFWDMedium6010459091.111.670.190.000.0010.000.000.00
BoufalSOUMIDHard6.70277210141.934.030.292.003.0031.000.450.15
OkakaWATFWDMedium5.1121371192.334.120.461.003.0031.000.590.20
BamfordMIDFWDHard4.90984091.001.840.201.003.0031.000.610.20
MarshallHULGKPMedium4.503113500161.946.890.430.000.0010.000.000.00
MariappaWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KeaneHULFWDMedium4.408280061.331.820.300.000.0010.000.000.00
HendrickBURMIDHard5.304616160202.308.680.43-2.003.0031.000.570.19
Pau LópezTOTGKPMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NkoudouTOTMIDMedium6.80540060.830.740.120.000.0010.000.000.00
WeirHULMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SlimaniLEIFWDMedium8.21599481153.937.200.481.001.0020.500.120.06
ArbeloaWHUDEFMedium4.500258040.000.000.000.000.0010.000.000.00
MbokaniHULFWDMedium5.40236790102.304.260.430.000.0010.000.000.00
Robson-KanuWBAFWDMedium51322951201.606.400.322.004.0041.000.800.20
SissokoTOTMIDMedium6.61336251162.065.000.312.004.0041.000.610.15
HenriksenHULMIDMedium4.90165720121.333.270.270.000.0010.000.000.00
AnichebeSUNFWDHard4.30377150113.368.600.780.001.0011.000.230.23
FlaminiCRYMIDHard4.309238081.132.090.260.001.0020.500.230.12
MikaSUNGKPHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GarcíaMCIMIDMedium50329040.750.600.150.000.0010.000.000.00
Jonathan BentekeCRYFWDHard4.3017020.500.230.120.000.0010.000.000.00
FryersCRYDEFHard4.509188091.002.000.220.000.0010.000.000.00
DreherCRYMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EjariaLIVMIDHard4.4028030.670.450.150.000.0010.000.000.00
HamerLEIGKPMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IsgroveSOUMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WynterCRYDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HeskethSOUMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HoneymanSUNMIDHard4.502109021.000.440.220.002.0021.000.440.22
Reine-AdelaideARSMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OlomolaSOUMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SpiegelWHUGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McQueenSOUMIDHard4.20194950111.734.520.410.001.0020.500.240.12
Maitland-NilesARSMIDMedium4.5012020.500.220.110.000.0010.000.000.00
LongBURDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Calvert-LewinEVEFWDMedium4.50458050.800.890.180.000.0010.000.000.00
HeweltEVEGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
TaylorSOUGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JamesSWAMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
VerlindenSTKMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AllsopBOUGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PalmerWBAGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JamesLEIMIDMedium4.5011020.500.220.110.000.0010.000.000.00
WoodburnLIVMIDHard4.3011020.500.230.120.000.0010.000.000.00
SimsSOUMIDHard4.2010158061.672.380.400.001.0020.500.240.12
EleftheriouWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PhillipsCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Tosin AdarabioyoMCIDEFMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PikeWHUDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BrowneWHUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
QuinaWHUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HusinCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Wan-BissakaCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MajaSUNFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HarperWBAMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Ethan RobsonSUNMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KennyEVEDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EmbletonSUNMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RiceWHUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RowanWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FoliviWATFWDMedium4.50110020.500.220.110.000.0010.000.000.00
MasonWATDEFMedium40123020.500.250.130.000.0010.000.000.00
StewartWATMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LewisSOUGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LedgerSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LookmanEVEMIDMedium5.4313184152.602.410.485.007.0041.751.300.32
NdidiLEIMIDMedium4.9210450152.002.040.414.008.0042.001.630.41
GestedeMIDFWDHard4.71447141.000.850.211.003.0031.000.640.21
TaylorSTKDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LescottSUNDEFHard40134011.000.250.251.001.0011.000.250.25
ZárateWATFWDMedium5.524159122.000.730.364.004.0022.000.730.36
ArlauskisWATGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WestwoodBURMIDHard4.512104121.000.440.222.002.0021.000.440.22
AyewSWAFWDMedium51119111.000.200.201.001.0011.000.200.20
WaguéLEIDEFMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MilivojevicCRYMIDHard52290112.000.400.402.002.0012.000.400.40
GrosickiHULMIDMedium5.514138122.000.730.364.004.0022.000.730.36
EdwardsSTKDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CargillBOUDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HassenSOUGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
No.NameTeamPosnDifficulty£GW PtsTot PtsMinsGW GamesTot GamesPPGPPMPPMPGPts L2WPts L4WGames L4WPPG L4WPPM L4W PPMPG L4W

The stats are calculated using the latest points, price and game time. Be sure to pop back as the season progresses as we update the stats with the latest points and game time information after each game week.