Who’s Not

In Fantasy Football a player’s price is a reflection of his points scoring ability – either from good form in the case of Costa, good form in previous seasons in the case of Rooney, or expected form in the case of Sanchez.

As a rule of thumb, if a players “Form” (on the Fantasy Football Transfers page) is less than their “Price” x 0.5, then they are not performing as they should.

This list tells you the players who are not returning the points that their price suggests they should, and also face difficult fixtures. You could say these are the worst players to pick based on recent Fantasy Football points performance.

Please read our guide to how the stats are calculated and our guide to using the stats to find out more.

£
GW Points
Tot Points
Mins
GW Games
Tot Games
PPG
PPM
PPMPG
Pts L2W
Pts L4W
Games L4W
PPG L4W
PPM L4W
PPMPG L4W
Name
Team
Posn
Difficulty
£
GW Pts
Tot Pts
Mins
GW Games
Tot Games
PPG
PPM
PPMPG
Pts L2W
Pts L4W
Games L4W
PPG L4W
PPM L4W
PPMPG L4W
OspinaARSGKPMedium4.70053110.000.000.000.000.0010.000.000.00
CechARSGKPMedium5.429123771273.3716.850.622.004.0022.000.740.37
KoscielnyARSDEFMedium6.2110723131264.1217.260.661.002.0021.000.320.16
MertesackerARSDEFMedium4.8000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GabrielARSDEFMedium4.80289860122.335.830.490.000.0000.000.000.00
BellerínARSDEFMedium6.518017941223.6412.310.561.002.0021.000.310.15
GibbsARSDEFMedium4.7017297072.433.620.520.000.0000.000.000.00
DebuchyARSDEFMedium4.60115020.500.220.110.000.0000.000.000.00
JenkinsonARSDEFMedium4.80282021.000.420.210.000.0000.000.000.00
MonrealARSDEFMedium5.817221631252.8812.410.501.002.0021.000.340.17
ChambersMIDDEFMedium4.306617100193.4715.350.810.000.0000.000.000.00
WalcottARSMIDMedium7.329816041224.4513.420.612.003.0021.500.410.21
ÖzilARSMIDMedium9.4010318620224.6810.960.500.000.0000.000.000.00
CazorlaARSMIDMedium7038618094.225.430.600.000.0000.000.000.00
RamseyARSMIDMedium7.62206461131.542.630.202.002.0012.000.260.26
WilshereBOUMIDHard5.915516941252.209.320.375.007.0032.331.190.40
ChamberlainARSMIDMedium5.826412341242.6711.030.462.004.0022.000.690.34
GnabryARSMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CoquelinARSMIDMedium4.304214780221.919.770.440.000.0010.000.000.00
IwobiARSMIDMedium5.618613971233.7415.360.671.003.0021.500.540.27
ElnenyARSMIDMedium4.50225560131.694.890.380.000.0000.000.000.00
CampbellARSMIDMedium5.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GiroudARSFWDMedium8.11807641194.219.880.521.003.0021.500.370.19
SanogoARSFWDMedium4.6000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AsanoARSFWDMedium4.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FedericiBOUGKPHard4.408180032.671.820.610.000.0000.000.000.00
AkéCHEDEFMedium3.80517350114.6413.421.220.000.0000.000.000.00
ArterBOUMIDHard506122910282.1812.200.442.005.0031.671.000.33
SurmanBOUMIDHard4.634116651202.058.910.453.003.0031.000.650.22
O'KaneBOUMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MacDonaldBOUMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
StanislasBOUMIDHard4.807510990155.0015.631.040.000.0000.000.000.00
GoslingBOUMIDHard4.734111331241.718.720.364.005.0041.251.060.27
GradelBOUMIDHard51699180.751.200.151.002.0021.000.400.20
HyndmanBOUMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IbeBOUMIDHard4.91309311201.506.120.311.001.0011.000.200.20
CookBOUMIDHard4.20280021.000.480.240.000.0000.000.000.00
Callum WilsonBOUFWDHard606313610203.1510.500.530.000.0000.000.000.00
RantieBOUFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GrabbanBOUFWDHard4.30660041.501.400.350.000.0000.000.000.00
MoussetBOUFWDHard5.10443050.800.780.161.002.0021.000.390.20
TarkowskiBURDEFHard40111560120.922.750.230.002.0021.000.500.25
DarikwaBURDEFHard4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JonesBURMIDHard50186020.500.200.100.000.0000.000.000.00
BoydBURMIDHard5.136522071282.3212.750.465.009.0042.251.760.44
ArfieldBURMIDHard5.235816901272.1511.150.415.007.0041.751.350.34
MarneyBURMIDHard4.405117640212.4311.590.550.000.0000.000.000.00
UlvestadBURMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KightlyBURMIDHard4.206104061.001.430.240.000.0000.000.000.00
VokesBURFWDHard5.718214831292.8314.390.502.008.0042.001.400.35
JutkiewiczBURFWDHard4.30213030.670.470.160.000.0000.000.000.00
HenningsBURFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LongBURFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CourtoisCHEGKPMedium5.9211225201284.0018.980.682.006.0032.001.020.34
BegovicCHEGKPMedium4.7000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
TerryCHEDEFMedium5.2011367061.832.120.350.000.0000.000.000.00
IvanovicCHEDEFMedium5.60235890141.644.110.290.000.0000.000.000.00
AzpilicuetaCHEDEFMedium6.4212225201284.3619.060.682.006.0032.000.940.31
ZoumaCHEDEFMedium5.31427141.000.750.191.003.0031.000.570.19
Baba RahmanCHEDEFMedium5.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MiazgaCHEDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OscarCHEMIDMedium7.10174550101.702.390.240.000.0000.000.000.00
CuadradoCHEMIDMedium6.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MaticCHEMIDMedium4.828020761272.9616.670.622.004.0031.330.830.28
Loftus-CheekCHEMIDMedium51325140.750.600.151.001.0011.000.200.20
MikelCHEMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
TraoreCHEMIDMedium5.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MosesCHEMIDMedium5.629019021273.3316.070.602.007.0032.331.250.42
Van GinkelCHEMIDMedium4.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KenedyCHEMIDMedium5.10116020.500.200.100.000.0000.000.000.00
KantéCHEMIDMedium4.726624181272.4414.040.522.006.0032.001.280.43
BatshuayiCHEFWDMedium8.50241100161.502.820.180.000.0000.000.000.00
RemyCRYFWDHard6.205114041.250.810.200.000.0000.000.000.00
SperoniCRYGKPHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McCarthySOUGKPMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MandandaCRYGKPHard4.20198100101.904.520.450.000.0000.000.000.00
DannCRYDEFHard5.216017381222.7311.540.521.003.0031.000.580.19
KellyCRYDEFHard4.202512980201.255.950.300.000.0000.000.000.00
DelaneyCRYDEFHard4.814617951222.099.580.441.001.0011.000.210.21
SouaréCRYDEFHard4.206270041.501.430.360.000.0000.000.000.00
BolasieEVEMIDHard5.704510480153.007.890.530.000.0000.000.000.00
JedinakCRYMIDHard4.50290021.000.440.220.000.0000.000.000.00
LedleyCRYMIDHard4.304011600182.229.300.520.000.0000.000.000.00
McArthurCRYMIDHard4.807816630223.5516.250.740.001.0020.500.210.10
MutchCRYMIDHard4.20453050.800.950.190.000.0000.000.000.00
WilliamsCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Lee Chung-yongCRYMIDHard4.20234370141.645.480.390.000.0000.000.000.00
SakoCRYMIDHard5.31567160.830.940.161.001.0011.000.190.19
CampbellCRYFWDHard4.4012120091.332.730.300.000.0000.000.000.00
WickhamCRYFWDHard5.5018412092.003.270.360.000.0000.000.000.00
StekelenburgEVEGKPHard4.705714130173.3512.130.710.000.0000.000.000.00
GallowayWBADEFMedium409247042.252.250.560.000.0000.000.000.00
BrowningEVEDEFHard3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PenningtonEVEDEFHard3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CleverleyWATMIDMedium5.113110401181.726.080.341.004.0031.330.780.26
McCarthyEVEMIDHard4.70236130131.774.890.380.002.0021.000.430.21
GibsonSUNMIDHard4.328338151.601.860.372.005.0031.671.160.39
BesicEVEMIDHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DeulofeuEVEMIDHard5.90134600121.082.200.180.000.0000.000.000.00
LennonEVEMIDHard5.50225090121.834.000.330.000.0000.000.000.00
KonéEVEFWDHard5.10346040.750.590.150.000.0000.000.000.00
McGregorHULGKPMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JakupovicHULGKPMedium4.115612601144.0013.660.983.007.0041.751.710.43
LenihanHULDEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DaviesHULDEFMedium4.923820041231.657.760.342.002.0012.000.410.41
DawsonHULDEFMedium4.204313500152.8710.240.680.000.0000.000.000.00
OdubajoHULDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RobertsonHULDEFMedium4.404620431241.9210.450.442.005.0041.251.140.28
MaguireHULDEFMedium4.404017281221.829.090.412.007.0041.751.590.40
BruceHULDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SnodgrassWHUMIDMedium5.8211421731284.0719.660.703.007.0041.751.210.30
LivermoreWBAMIDMedium4.826022281282.1412.500.454.008.0042.001.670.42
DiaméHULMIDMedium5.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HuddlestoneHULMIDMedium4.6-15518231262.1211.960.460.008.0042.001.740.43
MeylerHULMIDMedium4.40339620201.657.500.381.002.0021.000.450.23
HernándezHULFWDMedium5.925111071182.838.640.487.009.0042.251.530.38
DiomandeHULFWDMedium4.514211711221.919.330.421.002.0021.000.440.22
ZielerLEIGKPMedium4.40177540101.703.860.390.000.0000.000.000.00
MorganLEIDEFMedium4.706324300272.3313.400.500.004.0022.000.850.43
WasilewskiLEIDEFMedium3.90190020.500.260.130.000.0000.000.000.00
de LaetLEIDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SimpsonLEIDEFMedium4.815121781261.9610.630.411.005.0031.671.040.35
BenalouaneLEIDEFMedium41190111.000.250.251.001.0011.000.250.25
HernándezLEIDEFMedium4.203327050.600.710.140.000.0000.000.000.00
KingLEIMIDMedium4.703210930171.886.810.400.000.0000.000.000.00
InlerLEIMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GrayLEIMIDMedium4.80427580212.008.750.420.002.0021.000.420.21
AmarteyLEIMIDMedium4.404614200202.3010.450.520.001.0011.000.230.23
MendyLEIMIDMedium4.406269041.501.360.340.000.0000.000.000.00
UlloaLEIFWDMedium5.50182510131.383.270.250.000.0000.000.000.00
OkazakiLEIFWDMedium5.624311661231.877.680.332.006.0032.001.070.36
MusaLEIFWDMedium6.91377181191.955.360.281.001.0011.000.140.14
MignoletLIVGKPMedium4.726817101193.5814.470.764.008.0042.001.700.43
KariusLIVGKPMedium4.30329000112.917.440.680.000.0000.000.000.00
LovrenLIVDEFMedium4.806917550203.4514.380.720.000.0000.000.000.00
MorenoLIVDEFMedium4.40122900101.202.730.270.001.0011.000.230.23
ClyneLIVDEFMedium5.828925201283.1815.340.554.007.0041.751.210.30
FlanaganBURDEFHard4.308315061.331.860.310.000.0000.000.000.00
GomezLIVDEFMedium4.8000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RandallLIVDEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SmithBOUDEFHard404269060.671.000.170.000.0000.000.000.00
StewartLIVDEFMedium4.20420050.800.950.190.000.0000.000.000.00
MatipLIVDEFMedium5.315517111202.7510.380.523.006.0041.501.130.28
LucasLIVMIDMedium4.41225781171.295.000.292.005.0041.251.140.28
HendersonLIVMIDMedium6.207321160243.0411.770.490.000.0000.000.000.00
CoutinhoLIVMIDMedium8.2210015861224.5512.200.553.0013.0043.251.590.40
LallanaLIVMIDMedium7212320641274.5617.570.653.007.0041.751.000.25
MarkovicHULMIDMedium5.2210416152.001.920.384.006.0032.001.150.38
Sheyi OjoLIVMIDMedium4.7000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BrannaganLIVMIDMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ChirivellaLIVMIDMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Christian BentekeCRYFWDHard728722641263.3512.430.482.005.0031.670.710.24
SturridgeLIVFWDMedium9.60385470142.713.960.280.000.0000.000.000.00
BalotelliLIVFWDMedium6.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IngsLIVFWDMedium5.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HartMCIGKPHard5.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ZabaletaMCIDEFHard4.70309020142.146.380.460.000.0000.000.000.00
KompanyMCIDEFHard5.903114040.750.510.130.000.0000.000.000.00
MangalaMCIDEFHard5.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DelphMCIMIDHard4.70544051.001.060.210.001.0011.000.210.21
NasriMCIMIDHard6.40116020.500.160.080.000.0000.000.000.00
NavasMCIMIDHard6.10255660161.564.100.260.001.0011.000.160.16
FernandoMCIMIDHard4.71165411141.143.400.241.001.0011.000.210.21
GündoganMCIMIDHard4.90417040113.738.370.760.000.0000.000.000.00
NolitoMCIMIDHard8.40517450173.006.070.360.001.0011.000.120.12
ZinchenkoMCIMIDHard5.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BonySTKFWDMedium6.90296840112.644.200.380.000.0000.000.000.00
IheanachoMCIFWDHard60484900172.828.000.470.001.0011.000.170.17
de GeaMUNGKPMedium5.429824301273.6318.150.672.004.0022.000.740.37
RomeroMUNGKPMedium4.7000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SmallingMUNDEFMedium5.82449471152.937.590.512.002.0012.000.340.34
JonesMUNDEFMedium4.714212241143.008.940.641.003.0021.500.640.32
VarelaMUNDEFMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ShawMUNDEFMedium5.2030594093.335.770.640.002.0012.000.380.38
McNairSUNDEFHard4.20123530101.202.860.290.000.0000.000.000.00
DarmianMUNDEFMedium51367631123.007.200.601.001.0011.000.200.20
Borthwick-JacksonMUNDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Fosu-MensahMUNDEFMedium4.1011020.500.240.120.000.0000.000.000.00
BlindMUNDEFMedium5.207913950174.6515.190.890.000.0000.000.000.00
BaillyMUNDEFMedium5.325011881163.139.430.592.002.0012.000.380.38
DepayMUNMIDMedium7.10324050.600.420.080.000.0000.000.000.00
CarrickMUNMIDMedium4.22259821141.795.950.432.003.0021.500.710.36
JanuzajSUNMIDHard5.334214601202.107.920.403.007.0032.331.320.44
HerreraMUNMIDMedium6.305918170222.689.370.430.000.0000.000.000.00
PereiraMUNMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SchweinsteigerMUNMIDMedium5.1000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MartialMUNMIDMedium9.21638881173.716.850.401.003.0021.500.330.16
MkhitaryanMUNMIDMedium8.80508850153.335.680.380.000.0000.000.000.00
RooneyMUNFWDMedium8.60519970182.835.930.330.002.0012.000.230.23
WilsonMUNFWDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RashfordMUNFWDMedium6.424811601222.187.500.342.002.0021.000.310.16
IbrahimovicMUNFWDMedium11.4014422500255.7612.630.510.00-1.001-1.00-0.09-0.09
KonstantopoulosMIDGKPMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ValdésMIDGKPMedium4.628622501253.4418.700.752.006.0032.001.300.43
,2017-04-02,http://www.rte.ie/sport/soccer/2017/0317/860588-premier-league-team-news-mccarthy-out-arter-a-doubt/" id="filter-pinfo275" >
AyalaMIDDEFMedium4.8023487092.564.790.530.003.0021.500.630.31
FriendMIDDEFMedium4.304613500172.7110.700.630.000.0010.000.000.00
FryMIDDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GibsonMIDDEFMedium4.919125201283.2518.570.661.004.0031.330.820.27
NsueMIDDEFMedium4.1010320052.002.440.490.000.0000.000.000.00
BernardoMIDDEFMedium4.3123803192.565.350.591.004.0031.330.930.31
AdomahMIDMIDMedium5.403122031.000.560.190.000.0000.000.000.00
DowningMIDMIDMedium4.925213451212.4810.610.512.004.0022.000.820.41
ClaytonMIDMIDMedium4.314719041241.9610.930.461.003.0021.500.700.35
ReachMIDMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ForshawMIDMIDMedium4.506321270262.4214.000.540.002.0012.000.440.44
De PenaMIDMIDMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
de SartMIDMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FischerMIDMIDMedium4.90214070131.624.290.330.000.0000.000.000.00
NugentMIDFWDMedium4.60443050.800.870.170.000.0000.000.000.00
RhodesMIDFWDMedium5.408211071.141.480.210.000.0000.000.000.00
StuaniMIDFWDMedium4.704911260192.5810.430.550.003.0021.500.640.32
ForsterSOUGKPMedium528424301273.1116.800.622.003.0021.500.600.30
GazzanigaSOUGKPMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FonteWHUDEFMedium5.316621601252.6412.450.502.005.0041.250.940.24
YoshidaSOUDEFMedium4.312610801122.176.050.501.002.0021.000.470.23
TargettSOUDEFMedium4.106283051.201.460.290.000.0000.000.000.00
GardosSOUDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CédricSOUDEFMedium4.816516371203.2513.540.681.001.0020.500.210.10
MartinaSOUDEFMedium4.30315920103.107.210.720.000.0000.000.000.00
van DijkSOUDEFMedium5.607518520213.5713.390.640.000.0000.000.000.00
DavisSOUMIDMedium5.125218201232.2610.200.442.004.0022.000.780.39
ReedSOUMIDMedium4.30258030.670.470.160.000.0000.000.000.00
ClasieSOUMIDMedium4.60258480141.795.430.390.001.0011.000.220.22
Oriol RomeuSOUMIDMedium4.515622611262.1512.440.481.003.0021.500.670.33
RodriguezSOUMIDMedium61516821163.198.500.531.001.0011.000.170.17
HøjbjergSOUMIDMedium4.203110430181.727.380.410.000.0000.000.000.00
LongSOUFWDMedium6.11448621231.917.210.311.002.0021.000.330.16
AustinSOUFWDMedium6.30598660144.219.370.670.000.0000.000.000.00
GivenSTKGKPMedium4.2013450062.173.100.520.000.0000.000.000.00
ButlandSTKGKPMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HaugaardSTKGKPMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Marc WilsonWBADEFMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MuniesaSTKDEFMedium4023289063.835.750.960.000.0000.000.000.00
BardsleySTKDEFMedium4.3-22711681161.696.280.39-2.003.0031.000.700.23
WollscheidSTKDEFMedium4.501180030.330.220.070.000.0000.000.000.00
TeixeiraSTKDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IrelandSTKMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AdamSTKMIDMedium4.705412580192.8411.490.600.000.0010.000.000.00
AfellaySTKMIDMedium5.40143780101.402.590.260.003.0021.500.560.28
ShaqiriSTKMIDMedium605110720143.648.500.610.000.0000.000.000.00
ImbulaSTKMIDMedium4.50247960122.005.330.440.001.0011.000.220.22
BojanSTKMIDMedium5.50304750103.005.450.550.000.0000.000.000.00
DioufSTKFWDMedium5.713410591201.705.960.301.004.0022.000.700.35
JoseluSTKFWDMedium5.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MannoneSUNGKPHard4.2034810093.788.100.900.000.0000.000.000.00
KaboulWATDEFMedium4.425618691222.5512.730.582.004.0031.330.910.30
MatthewsSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KonéSUNDEFHard4.405519130232.3912.500.540.002.0021.000.450.23
KirchhoffSUNMIDHard4.2012433081.502.860.360.000.0000.000.000.00
CattermoleSUNMIDHard4.203175031.000.710.240.000.0000.000.000.00
LensSUNMIDHard5.90269030.670.340.110.000.0000.000.000.00
KhazriSUNMIDHard61175001161.062.830.181.003.0031.000.500.17
WatmoreSUNMIDHard4.704310250152.879.150.610.000.0000.000.000.00
BoriniSUNFWDHard5.112810581142.005.490.391.005.0031.670.980.33
DefoeSUNFWDHard7.8214425121285.1418.460.662.006.0032.000.770.26
FabianskiSWAGKPMedium4.827526101292.5915.630.544.006.0041.501.250.31
NordfeldtSWAGKPMedium3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NaughtonSWADEFMedium4.303519230221.598.140.370.001.0020.500.230.12
TaylorSWADEFMedium4.10229200121.835.370.450.000.0000.000.000.00
RangelSWADEFMedium4.20268310181.446.190.341.002.0021.000.480.24
AmatSWADEFMedium3.902114090181.175.380.300.001.0020.500.260.13
FernándezSWADEFMedium4.213016201181.677.140.402.004.0041.000.950.24
TabanouSWADEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KingsleySWADEFMedium3.91208551111.825.130.471.001.0011.000.260.26
van der HoornSWADEFMedium4.3015630081.883.490.440.000.0000.000.000.00
CorkSWAMIDMedium4.614119561251.648.910.363.006.0041.501.300.33
RoutledgeSWAMIDMedium4.616517821252.6014.130.573.005.0031.671.090.36
BrittonSWAMIDMedium4.40208020121.674.550.380.000.0000.000.000.00
FultonSWAMIDMedium4.40176240101.703.860.390.000.0000.000.000.00
Ki Sung-yuengSWAMIDMedium51239011171.354.600.271.001.0011.000.200.20
MonteroSWAMIDMedium50163470121.333.200.270.000.0000.000.000.00
DyerSWAMIDMedium4.7012214091.332.550.280.000.0000.000.000.00
GomisSWAFWDMedium6.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EmnesSWAFWDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BarrowSWAFWDMedium503411450191.796.800.360.000.0000.000.000.00
MasonHULMIDMedium4.60269270161.635.650.350.000.0000.000.000.00
PantilimonWATGKPMedium4.20283030.670.480.160.000.0000.000.000.00
GomesWATGKPMedium4.927924371282.8216.120.582.006.0032.001.220.41
CathcartWATDEFMedium4.32138921121.083.020.252.003.0021.500.700.35
PrödlWATDEFMedium4.415921851262.2713.410.521.000.0020.000.000.00
ParedesWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HolebasWATDEFMedium4.606521890252.6014.130.570.001.0020.500.220.11
NyomWBADEFMedium4.426019991242.5013.640.573.006.0041.501.360.34
KabaseleWATDEFMedium4.80295580112.646.040.550.000.0000.000.000.00
GuédiouraMIDMIDMedium4.30258290171.475.810.340.002.0021.000.470.23
CapoueWATMIDMedium4.5210224461283.6422.670.812.006.0032.001.330.44
AbdiWATMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WatsonWATMIDMedium4.20154050.200.240.050.000.0000.000.000.00
AnyaWATMIDMedium4.50110020.500.220.110.000.0000.000.000.00
BehramiWATMIDMedium4.514217781241.759.330.391.005.0031.671.110.37
BerghuisWATMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AmrabatWATMIDMedium514714311202.359.400.471.001.0011.000.200.20
SuárezWATMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SuccessWATMIDMedium5.71233371151.534.040.271.006.0032.001.050.35
IghaloWATFWDMedium6.803912910182.175.740.320.000.0000.000.000.00
OularéWATFWDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SinclairWATFWDMedium4.806116061.001.250.210.000.0000.000.000.00
MyhillWBAGKPMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FosterWBAGKPMedium4.729026101293.1019.150.663.007.0041.751.490.37
EvansWBADEFMedium4.425318671232.3012.050.523.006.0041.501.360.34
OlssonWBADEFMedium4.208590081.001.900.240.000.0000.000.000.00
PocognoliWBADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GamboaWBADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ChesterWBADEFMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BruntWBADEFMedium5.127917191223.5915.490.703.006.0041.501.180.29
FletcherWBAMIDMedium4.528225141292.8318.220.634.008.0042.001.780.44
GardnerWBAMIDMedium5.10142180101.402.750.270.000.0000.000.000.00
MorrisonWBAMIDMedium4.607413280233.2216.090.701.005.0031.671.090.36
YacobWBAMIDMedium4.414520401261.7310.230.392.003.0031.000.680.23
McManamanWBAMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McCleanWBAMIDMedium4.844410901251.769.170.376.007.0041.751.460.36
LekoWBAMIDMedium4.2010105081.252.380.300.001.0011.000.240.24
PhillipsWBAMIDMedium5.4011119850244.6320.560.860.000.0000.000.000.00
LambertWBAFWDMedium5.40113020.500.190.090.000.0000.000.000.00
BerahinoSTKFWDMedium62144811101.402.330.232.006.0032.001.000.33
RondónWBAFWDMedium6.519722941293.3414.920.512.006.0041.500.920.23
AdriánWHUGKPMedium4.60379900123.088.040.670.000.0000.000.000.00
CollinsWHUDEFMedium4.20328450132.467.620.590.000.0000.000.000.00
ReidWHUDEFMedium5.108522271263.2716.670.641.005.0041.250.980.25
CresswellWHUDEFMedium5.214517211202.258.650.432.005.0041.250.960.24
OxfordWHUDEFMedium4.2000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OgbonnaWHUDEFMedium4.804316650192.268.960.470.000.0000.000.000.00
NobleWHUMIDMedium6.206421080262.4610.320.400.004.0031.330.650.22
KouyatéWHUMIDMedium525421051252.1610.800.434.007.0041.751.400.35
ObiangWHUMIDMedium4.425517631222.5012.500.573.007.0041.751.590.40
PayetWHUMIDMedium908115130194.269.000.470.000.0000.000.000.00
CullenWHUMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NordtveitWHUMIDMedium4.70226770131.694.680.360.000.0000.000.000.00
TöreWHUMIDMedium5.3010240061.671.890.310.000.0000.000.000.00
SakhoWHUFWDMedium5.8010125033.331.720.570.000.0000.000.000.00
PopeBURGKPHard3.9000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GudmundssonBURMIDHard4.90419220172.418.370.490.000.0000.000.000.00
GrujicLIVMIDMedium4.30230030.670.470.160.000.0000.000.000.00
BarragánMIDDEFMedium4.415818111222.6413.180.601.001.0011.000.230.23
NegredoMIDFWDMedium6.129421641263.6215.410.592.003.0021.500.490.25
ZuñigaWATDEFMedium4.20337100171.947.860.460.000.0000.000.000.00
HobanWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Dja DjédjéWATDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
VydraWATFWDMedium4.5013020.500.220.110.000.0000.000.000.00
HoldingARSDEFMedium407270041.751.750.440.000.0000.000.000.00
AinaCHEDEFMedium4.50210030.670.440.150.000.0000.000.000.00
GuzanMIDGKPMedium4.2017270044.254.051.010.000.0000.000.000.00
RamírezMIDMIDMedium5.225814151222.6411.150.512.005.0031.670.960.32
PiedSOUDEFMedium4.70112020.500.210.110.000.0000.000.000.00
AkpomARSFWDMedium5.1000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KaikaiCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HolgateEVEDEFHard4035620093.898.750.970.000.0000.000.000.00
ChilwellLEIDEFMedium4.3110320171.432.330.331.002.0021.000.470.23
KapustkaLEIMIDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AngelinoMCIDEFHard4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DjilobodjiSUNDEFHard4.302415770181.335.580.310.000.0000.000.000.00
LaffertyBURDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PogbaMUNMIDMedium8.209322500253.7211.340.450.002.0012.000.240.24
StephensSOUDEFMedium4112571171.713.000.431.002.0021.000.500.25
MasuakuWHUDEFMedium4.7112544181.502.550.321.001.0011.000.210.21
LoveSUNDEFHard40195210121.584.750.400.000.0000.000.000.00
BastónSWAFWDMedium6.71295181151.934.330.291.001.0011.000.150.15
LadapoCRYFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AndersonCRYFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WilsonWBADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FieldWBAMIDMedium4.418172171.141.820.261.002.0021.000.450.23
OlleyHULMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ClackstoneHULDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BowenHULFWDMedium4.50565060.831.110.190.000.0000.000.000.00
KuciakHULGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LuerHULFWDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
TymonHULDEFMedium409251051.802.250.450.000.0000.000.000.00
GoochSUNMIDHard4.20103230101.002.380.240.000.0000.000.000.00
AsoroSUNMIDHard4.40110020.500.230.110.000.0000.000.000.00
BaptisteMIDDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Alexander-ArnoldLIVMIDMedium4.30593051.001.160.230.001.0011.000.230.23
ManningerLIVGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
DefourBURMIDHard5.60519860182.839.110.510.000.0000.000.000.00
CalleriWHUFWDMedium6.6013205091.441.970.220.000.0000.000.000.00
FabioMIDDEFMedium4.415013351172.9411.360.671.003.0031.000.680.23
MaffeoMCIDEFHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ChalobahCHEMIDMedium4.501079091.112.220.250.000.0000.000.000.00
O'NeillBURMIDHard4.30385040.750.700.170.000.0000.000.000.00
Josh RobsonSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PienaarSUNMIDHard4.80157480151.003.130.210.000.0000.000.000.00
BurkeWHUDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FletcherWHUFWDMedium50133220140.932.600.190.000.0000.000.000.00
Thomas RobsonSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
ManquilloSUNDEFHard4.30197590131.464.420.340.001.0011.000.230.23
PereyraWATMIDMedium5.804310360143.077.410.530.000.0000.000.000.00
BravoMCIGKPHard505917100193.1111.800.620.000.0000.000.000.00
FernandesWHUMIDMedium4.71215101191.114.470.241.003.0031.000.640.21
BoatengCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NgoySTKFWDMedium4.50549051.001.110.220.000.0000.000.000.00
HinchcliffeHULFWDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McBurnieSWAFWDMedium4.50466050.800.890.180.000.0000.000.000.00
StryjekSUNGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RoseWBAGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PérezARSFWDMedium7.80202720121.672.560.210.001.0011.000.130.13
ZazaWHUFWDMedium6010459091.111.670.190.000.0000.000.000.00
BoufalSOUMIDMedium6.70317561161.944.630.290.004.0022.000.600.30
BamfordMIDFWDMedium4.90984091.001.840.200.000.0000.000.000.00
MarshallHULGKPMedium4.503113500161.946.890.430.000.0000.000.000.00
MustafiARSDEFMedium5.815917341202.9510.170.511.002.0021.000.340.17
MariappaWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KeaneHULFWDMedium4.408280061.331.820.300.000.0000.000.000.00
NdongSUNMIDHard4.815017731232.1710.420.451.005.0031.671.040.35
HendrickBURMIDHard5.335318861232.3010.000.435.007.0032.331.320.44
TraoréMIDMIDMedium4.813812441211.817.920.381.004.0031.330.830.28
WeirHULMIDMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SlimaniLEIFWDMedium8.21619711173.597.440.441.002.0021.000.240.12
ArbeloaWHUDEFMedium4.500258040.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MbokaniHULFWDMedium5.40257450112.274.630.420.002.0012.000.370.37
HenriksenHULMIDMedium4.90165720121.333.270.270.000.0000.000.000.00
AnichebeSUNFWDHard4.30377150113.368.600.780.000.0000.000.000.00
FlaminiCRYMIDHard4.309238081.132.090.260.000.0000.000.000.00
MikaSUNGKPHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
GarcíaMCIMIDHard50329040.750.600.150.000.0000.000.000.00
Jonathan BentekeCRYFWDHard4.3017020.500.230.120.000.0000.000.000.00
FryersCRYDEFHard4.509188091.002.000.220.000.0000.000.000.00
DreherCRYMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EjariaLIVMIDMedium4.4028030.670.450.150.000.0000.000.000.00
HamerLEIGKPMedium4.3000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
IsgroveSOUMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WynterCRYDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HeskethSOUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HoneymanSUNMIDHard4.503121031.000.670.220.001.0011.000.220.22
Reine-AdelaideARSMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
OlomolaSOUMIDMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SolankeCHEFWDMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
SpiegelWHUGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
McQueenSOUMIDMedium4.20194950111.734.520.410.000.0000.000.000.00
Maitland-NilesARSMIDMedium4.5012020.500.220.110.000.0000.000.000.00
LongBURDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HeweltEVEGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
TaylorSOUGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JamesSWAMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
VerlindenSTKMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AllsopBOUGKPHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PalmerWBAGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JamesLEIMIDMedium4.5011020.500.220.110.000.0000.000.000.00
WoodburnLIVMIDMedium4.30339040.750.700.171.002.0021.000.470.23
SimsSOUMIDMedium4.2010158061.672.380.400.000.0000.000.000.00
EleftheriouWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PhillipsCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Tosin AdarabioyoMCIDEFHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
PikeWHUDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
BrowneWHUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
QuinaWHUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HusinCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Wan-BissakaCRYMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
MajaSUNFWDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
HarperWBAMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
Ethan RobsonSUNMIDHard4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
KennyEVEDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EmbletonSUNMIDHard4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RiceWHUMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RowanWATDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
FoliviWATFWDMedium4.50110020.500.220.110.000.0000.000.000.00
MasonWATDEFMedium40123020.500.250.130.000.0000.000.000.00
StewartWATMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LewisSOUGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
LedgerSUNDEFHard4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
JesusMCIFWDHard8.7026203046.502.990.750.000.0000.000.000.00
BartonBURMIDHard4.4226655192.895.910.663.007.0041.751.590.40
LookmanEVEMIDHard5.4014243062.332.590.430.001.0011.000.190.19
EvandroHULMIDMedium4.9010268052.002.040.410.000.0000.000.000.00
TaylorSTKDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
NarsinghSWAMIDMedium5.5114196172.002.550.362.005.0041.250.910.23
ElabdellaouiHULDEFMedium4.5014525162.333.110.522.004.0031.330.890.30
LescottSUNDEFHard3.90134011.000.260.260.000.0000.000.000.00
NiangWATFWDMedium5.9221500163.503.560.592.006.0032.001.020.34
RanocchiaHULDEFMedium4.5018565172.574.000.572.005.0041.251.110.28
ArlauskisWATGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WestwoodBURMIDHard4.504199041.000.890.220.002.0021.000.440.22
AyewSWAFWDMedium515153151.001.000.202.004.0041.000.800.20
GabbiadiniSOUFWDMedium6.9126277146.503.770.941.006.0023.000.870.43
WaguéLEIDEFMedium4.4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
EdwardsSTKDEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
CargillBOUDEFHard40113011.000.250.250.001.0011.000.250.25
HassenSOUGKPMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
AgyeiBURFWDHard4.5011011.000.220.221.001.0011.000.220.22
CáceresSOUDEFMedium5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
WilsonLIVMIDMedium4.5000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
RobertsSWADEFMedium4000000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00
No.NameTeamPosnDifficulty£GW PtsTot PtsMinsGW GamesTot GamesPPGPPMPPMPGPts L2WPts L4WGames L4WPPG L4WPPM L4W PPMPG L4W

The stats are calculated using the latest points, price and game time. Be sure to pop back as the season progresses as we update the stats with the latest points and game time information after each game week.